Bookmark this page

New
mpn: 470-ABPE

Dell - Network cable - MTP to LC - 3 m - fiber optic - OM4 - for Force10, Networking S6010

Dell - Network cable - MTP to LC - 3 m - fiber optic - OM4 - for Force10; Networking S6010, S6100; PowerEdge M1000; Networking S4048, Z9100

Network Cable Type

Technology

Designed For

Product Description

Type


470-ABPE

Dell - Network cable - MTP to LC - 3 m - fiber optic - OM4 - for Force10, Networking S6010

Dell - Network cable - MTP to LC - 3 m - fiber optic - OM4 - for Force10; Networking S6010, S6100; PowerEdge M1000; Networking S4048, Z9100

Technical Specifications

Network Cable Type
Technology
Designed For
Product Description
Type
Features
Length
Connector
Connector (Second End)
manufacturer
last_sync