Bookmark this page

New
mpn: 7G17A03539

Lenovo - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - MPO - up to 328

Lenovo - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - MPO - up to 328 ft - for ThinkSystem NE10032 RackSwitch

Device Type

Form Factor

Connectivity Technology

Interfaces

Designed For


7G17A03539

Lenovo - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - MPO - up to 328

Lenovo - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - MPO - up to 328 ft - for ThinkSystem NE10032 RackSwitch

Technical Specifications

Device Type
Form Factor
Connectivity Technology
Interfaces
Designed For
Product Description
Cabling Type
Data Transfer Rate
Data Link Protocol
Max Transfer Distance
manufacturer
last_sync