New
mpn: A2F20200-10M

Belkin - Patch cable - ST/PC multi-mode (M) to ST/PC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic -

Highlights

  • Filtrete Replacement Filter for OAC200 Office Air Cleaner
  • Filtrete filter media plus activated carbon helps remove smoke & dust and reduces other particles & odors from the air
  • Filter life up to 3 months, depending on fan speed and air quality
  • Change when visibly dirty

Marketing description

Filtrete Replacement Filter for OAC200 Office Air Cleaner. Electrostatic filter media with built in activated carbon filter helps clean the air and reduce odors in the office.

Product Type

Intended for

Features

Product Material

Color


A2F20200-10M

Belkin - Patch cable - ST/PC multi-mode (M) to ST/PC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic -

Highlights

  • Filtrete Replacement Filter for OAC200 Office Air Cleaner
  • Filtrete filter media plus activated carbon helps remove smoke & dust and reduces other particles & odors from the air
  • Filter life up to 3 months, depending on fan speed and air quality
  • Change when visibly dirty

Marketing description

Filtrete Replacement Filter for OAC200 Office Air Cleaner. Electrostatic filter media with built in activated carbon filter helps clean the air and reduce odors in the office.

Technical Specifications

Product Type
Intended for
Features
Product Material
Color
Width
Depth
Height
Product Description
Dimensions (WxDxH)
last_detail_sync
manufacturer