Bookmark this page

New
mpn: JL484A

HPE Aruba - SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to

HPE Aruba - SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - for HPE Aruba 8325-48Y8C

Device Type

Form Factor

Connectivity Technology

Cabling Type

Data Link Protocol


JL484A

HPE Aruba - SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to

HPE Aruba - SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - for HPE Aruba 8325-48Y8C

Technical Specifications

Device Type
Form Factor
Connectivity Technology
Cabling Type
Data Link Protocol
Data Transfer Rate
Max Transfer Distance
Interfaces
Width
Depth
Height
Weight
Designed For
Product Description
Dimensions (WxDxH)
manufacturer
last_sync