Bookmark this page

New
mpn: JL486A

HPE Aruba - SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up t

HPE Aruba - SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - for HPE Aruba 8325-48Y8C

Device Type

Connectivity Technology

Data Link Protocol

Data Transfer Rate

Max Transfer Distance


JL486A

HPE Aruba - SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up t

HPE Aruba - SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - for HPE Aruba 8325-48Y8C

Technical Specifications

Device Type
Connectivity Technology
Data Link Protocol
Data Transfer Rate
Max Transfer Distance
Interfaces
Width
Depth
Height
Designed For
Product Description
Form Factor
Cabling Type
Dimensions (WxDxH)
Weight
manufacturer
last_sync