Bookmark this page

New
mpn: JW092A

HPE Aruba - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - SFP+ / LC - 1310 nm - for Aru

HPE Aruba - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - SFP+ / LC - 1310 nm - for Aruba 7205, 7210, 7220, 7240

Device Type

Form Factor

Connectivity Technology

Cabling Type

Data Link Protocol


JW092A

HPE Aruba - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - SFP+ / LC - 1310 nm - for Aru

HPE Aruba - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - SFP+ / LC - 1310 nm - for Aruba 7205, 7210, 7220, 7240

Technical Specifications

Device Type
Form Factor
Connectivity Technology
Cabling Type
Data Link Protocol
Data Transfer Rate
Optical Wave Length
Interfaces
Designed For
Product Description
manufacturer
last_sync