Bookmark this page

New
mpn: R0Z30A

HPE Aruba - QSFP+ transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-CWDM4 - LC single-m

HPE Aruba - QSFP+ transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-CWDM4 - LC single-mode - up to 1.2 miles

Connectivity Technology

Interfaces

Width

Depth

Height


R0Z30A

HPE Aruba - QSFP+ transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-CWDM4 - LC single-m

HPE Aruba - QSFP+ transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-CWDM4 - LC single-mode - up to 1.2 miles

Technical Specifications

Connectivity Technology
Interfaces
Width
Depth
Height
Weight
Product Description
Device Type
Form Factor
Cabling Type
Data Transfer Rate
Data Link Protocol
Max Transfer Distance
Dimensions (WxDxH)
manufacturer
last_sync